Partnership Settore Giovanile: FONDAZIONE MARCO GENNAIOLI ONLUS

IN EVIDENZA

Classifica 2015/2016

# Squadra Punti G V N P
1RIGNANESE57301695
2AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI533014115
3BUCINESE51301497
4SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE493012135
5NUOVA A.C. FOIANO463013710
6SINALUNGHESE433011109
7GRASSINA413012513
8PORTA ROMANA383091110
9GIALLO BLU FIGLINE383091110
10CASTIGLIONESE373010713
11SIGNA 1914 A.D.373091011
12SESTESE CALCIO A.R.L.33308913
14FIRENZE OVEST303061212
15MALISETI TOBBIANESE303061212
16LANCIOTTO CAMPI BISENZIO27307617

ULTIMI RISULTATI 2015/16