Partnership Settore Giovanile: FONDAZIONE MARCO GENNAIOLI ONLUS

PROSSIMA PARTITA
Baldaccio Bruni
Stagione 2016/2017
COPPA ITALIA

  • N.S. POL. CHIUSI
  • VS
  • BALDACCIO BRUNI
  • Calcio d'inizio: 15:30

ULTIMI RISULTATI 2016/17

Eccellenza Toscana gir.B

# Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS DR
1GRASSINA9330030+3
2N.S. POL. CHIUSI63201440
3A. MONTEVARCHI6220050+5
4VALDARNO F. C.5312043+1
5FORTIS JUVENTUS5312054+1
6O. SANSOVINO5312043+1
7SINALUNGHESE43111220
8CASTIGLIONESE43111440
9PORTA ROMANA43111330
10LASTRIGIANA33102220
11BUCINESE3210132+1
12SIGNA 19142302134-1
13SESTESE CALCIO2302134-1
14ZENITH AUDAX1301214-3
15NUOVA AC FOIANO1301214-3

Prima Squadra BALDACCIO BRUNI (Eccellenza)