ottobre
Pratovecchio Stia Vs Baldaccio Bruni (4° g. 30/09/2018)
0-2
VITTORIA
INFO: clicca sul risultato per leggere tabellino gara
1° GIORNATA | Andata 09/09 | Ritorno 06/01 | |
---|---|---|---|
ANTELLA '99 | VALDARNO | 0 - 1 | 0-0 |
BALDACCIO BRUNI | LASTRIGIANA | 0 - 3 | 1-0 |
BUCINESE | NUOVA FOIANO | 1 - 1 | 3-3 |
CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | 2 - 3 | 0-3 |
GRASSINA | POGGIBONSI | 2 - 1 | 2-0 |
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | PRATOVECCHIO STIA | 1 - 1 | 1-1 |
SIGNA 1914 | RIGNANESE | 1 - 1 | 1-1 |
ZENITH AUDAX | COLLIGIANA | 0 - 0 | 1-2 |
2° GIORNATA | Andata 16/09 | Ritorno 13/01 | |
---|---|---|---|
COLLIGIANA | ANTELLA '99 | 2 - 1 | 1-0 |
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | GRASSINA | 1 - 1 | 1-1 |
LASTRIGIANA | BADESSE CALCIO | 1 - 0 | 2-2 |
NUOVA FOIANO | SIGNA 1914 | 1 - 2 | 2-4 |
POGGIBONSI | PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | 3 - 2 | 2-0 |
PRATOVECCHIO STIA | ZENITH AUDAX | 0 - 2 | 0-0 |
RIGNANESE | CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | 3 - 0 | 3-1 |
VALDARNO | BALDACCIO BRUNI | 2 - 2 | 1-4 |
3° GIORNATA | Andata 23/09 | Ritorno 20/01 | |
---|---|---|---|
ANTELLA '99 | PRATOVECCHIO STIA | 2-0 | 0-0 |
BADESSE CALCIO | VALDARNO | 0-2 | 1-0 |
BALDACCIO BRUNI | COLLIGIANA | 1-2 | 1-1 |
CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | NUOVA FOIANO | 1-1 | 0-4 |
GRASSINA | RIGNANESE | 1-0 | 0-1 |
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
SIGNA 1914 | BUCINESE | 2-1 | 2-0 |
ZENITH AUDAX | POGGIBONSI | 1-2 | 1-4 |
4° GIORNATA | Andata 30/09 | Ritorno 27/01 | |
---|---|---|---|
BUCINESE | CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | 1-0 | 0-3 |
COLLIGIANA | BADESSE CALCIO | 0-1 | 1-0 |
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | ZENITH AUDAX | 1-1 | 0-0 |
NUOVA FOIANO | GRASSINA | 2-2 | 2-6 |
POGGIBONSI | ANTELLA '99 | 2-0 | 0-1 |
PRATOVECCHIO STIA | BALDACCIO BRUNI | 0-2 | 2-2 |
RIGNANESE | PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | 2-0 | 2-1 |
VALDARNO | LASTRIGIANA | 2-1 | 0-0 |
5° GIORNATA | Andata 07/10 | Ritorno 03/02 | |
---|---|---|---|
ANTELLA '99 | FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | 1-3 | 0-1 |
BADESSE CALCIO | PRATOVECCHIO STIA | 1-1 | 0-0 |
BALDACCIO BRUNI | POGGIBONSI | 2-4 | 0-4 |
CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | SIGNA 1914 | 0-1 | 1-0 |
GRASSINA | BUCINESE | 3-0 | 5-0 |
LASTRIGIANA | COLLIGIANA | 1-4 | 0-1 |
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | NUOVA FOIANO | 1-3 | 1-3 |
ZENITH AUDAX | RIGNANESE | 3-2 | 2-2 |
6° GIORNATA | Andata 17/10 | Ritorno 06/02 | |
---|---|---|---|
ANTELLA '99 | BADESSE CALCIO | 1-1 | 0-1 |
BUCINESE | FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | 0-2 | 2-2 |
CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | PRATOVECCHIO STIA | 1-1 | 1-1 |
GRASSINA | COLLIGIANA | 4-1 | 0-0 |
NUOVA FOIANO | RIGNANESE | 2-1 | 1-2 |
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | VALDARNO | 1-2 | 2-0 |
SIGNA 1914 | POGGIBONSI | 1-2 | 0-2 |
ZENITH AUDAX | LASTRIGIANA | 0-0 | 0-0 |
7° GIORNATA | Andata 21/10 | Ritorno 10/02 | |
---|---|---|---|
BUCINESE | PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | 1-2 | 0-4 |
COLLIGIANA | VALDARNO | 1-0 | 1-0 |
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | BALDACCIO BRUNI | 0-2 | 1-2 |
NUOVA FOIANO | ZENITH AUDAX | 1-2 | 1-2 |
POGGIBONSI | BADESSE CALCIO | 6-3 | 3-0 |
PRATOVECCHIO STIA | LASTRIGIANA | 1-2 | 0-0 |
RIGNANESE | ANTELLA '99 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
SIGNA 1914 | GRASSINA | 0-1 | 1-3 |
8° GIORNATA | Andata 28/10 | Ritorno 17/02 | |
---|---|---|---|
ANTELLA '99 | NUOVA FOIANO | 0-2 | 1-1 |
BADESSE CALCIO | FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | 4-2 | 0-1 |
BALDACCIO BRUNI | RIGNANESE | 1-1 | 1-3 |
GRASSINA | CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | 4-2 | 3-0 |
LASTRIGIANA | POGGIBONSI | 0-0 | 0-2 |
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | SIGNA 1914 | 0-0 | 1-1 |
VALDARNO | PRATOVECCHIO STIA | 1-0 | 2-3 |
ZENITH AUDAX | BUCINESE | 2-1 | 1-0 |
9° GIORNATA | Andata 31/10 | Ritorno 20/02 | |
---|---|---|---|
BADESSE CALCIO | BALDACCIO BRUNI | 2-3 | 0-0 |
COLLIGIANA | PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | 2-0 | 0-4 |
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | SIGNA 1914 | 2-0 | 1-1 |
LASTRIGIANA | ANTELLA '99 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
POGGIBONSI | CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | 3-1 | 0-0 |
PRATOVECCHIO STIA | GRASSINA | 1-2 | 1-6 |
RIGNANESE | BUCINESE | 3-0 | 0-0 |
VALDARNO | ZENITH AUDAX | 2-2 | 1-0 |
10° GIORNATA | Andata 04/11 | Ritorno 24/02 | |
---|---|---|---|
BUCINESE | ANTELLA '99 | 1-1 | 0-3 |
CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | 1-2 | 0-2 |
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | LASTRIGIANA | 1-1 | 1-0 |
NUOVA FOIANO | BALDACCIO BRUNI | 0-2 | 0-1 |
POGGIBONSI | VALDARNO | 4-2 | 2-2 |
PRATOVECCHIO STIA | COLLIGIANA | 1-1 | 1-2 |
RIGNANESE | BADESSE CALCIO | 0-1 | 1-1 |
SIGNA 1914 | ZENITH AUDAX | 2-3 | 0-0 |
11° GIORNATA | Andata 11/11 | Ritorno 03/03 | |
---|---|---|---|
ANTELLA '99 | SIGNA 1914 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
BADESSE CALCIO | NUOVA FOIANO | 3-1 | 1-1 |
BALDACCIO BRUNI | BUCINESE | 1-1 | 0-0 |
COLLIGIANA | POGGIBONSI | 1-1 | 0-3 |
LASTRIGIANA | RIGNANESE | 3-1 | 2-1 |
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | GRASSINA | 1-1 | 0-2 |
VALDARNO | FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | 1-3 | 1-2 |
ZENITH AUDAX | CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | 1-0 | 0-2 |
12° GIORNATA | Andata 18/11 | Ritorno 10/03 | |
---|---|---|---|
BUCINESE | BADESSE CALCIO | 0-1 | 2-5 |
CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | ANTELLA '99 | 0-2 | 0-4 |
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | COLLIGIANA | 0-0 | 0-0 |
GRASSINA | ZENITH AUDAX | 3-1 | 0-0 |
NUOVA FOIANO | LASTRIGIANA | 2-2 | 0-2 |
POGGIBONSI | PRATOVECCHIO STIA | 0-0 | 0-4 |
RIGNANESE | VALDARNO | 1-1 | 1-1 |
SIGNA 1914 | BALDACCIO BRUNI | 0-0 | 1-1 |
13° GIORNATA | Andata 25/11 | Ritorno 17/03 | |
---|---|---|---|
ANTELLA '99 | GRASSINA | 0-1 | 0-1 |
BADESSE CALCIO | SIGNA 1914 | 5-2 | 1-1 |
BALDACCIO BRUNI | CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
COLLIGIANA | RIGNANESE | 2-1 | 1-0 |
LASTRIGIANA | BUCINESE | 1-1 | 1-0 |
PRATOVECCHIO STIA | FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | 0-1 | 1-2 |
VALDARNO | NUOVA FOIANO | 1-1 | 4-1 |
ZENITH AUDAX | PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | 1-0 | 1-3 |
14° GIORNATA | Andata 02/12 | Ritorno 24/03 | |
---|---|---|---|
BUCINESE | VALDARNO | 0-2 | 1-3 |
CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | BADESSE CALCIO | 2-4 | 1-1 |
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | POGGIBONSI | 1-1 | 0-4 |
GRASSINA | BALDACCIO BRUNI | 2-0 | 4-1 |
NUOVA FOIANO | COLLIGIANA | 0-0 | 2-3 |
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | ANTELLA '99 | 0-0 | 1-2 |
RIGNANESE | PRATOVECCHIO STIA | 2-1 | 1-1 |
SIGNA 1914 | LASTRIGIANA | 3-2 | 1-2 |
15° GIORNATA | Andata 09/12 | Ritorno 31/03 | |
---|---|---|---|
ANTELLA '99 | ZENITH AUDAX | 1-1 | 3-2 |
BADESSE CALCIO | GRASSINA | 0-3 | 1-1 |
BALDACCIO BRUNI | PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | 2-2 | 0-2 |
COLLIGIANA | BUCINESE | 1-2 | 3-0 |
LASTRIGIANA | CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | 0-2 | 0-3 |
POGGIBONSI | RIGNANESE | 3-1 | 2-0 |
PRATOVECCHIO STIA | NUOVA FOIANO | 1-1 | 1-2 |
VALDARNO | SIGNA 1914 | 1-0 | 2-2 |
16° GIORNATA | Andata 16/12 | Ritorno 07/04 | |
---|---|---|---|
BUCINESE | PRATOVECCHIO STIA | 1-1 | 0-1 |
CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | VALDARNO | 0-1 | 1-0 |
GRASSINA | LASTRIGIANA | 5-2 | 1-0 |
NUOVA FOIANO | POGGIBONSI | 0-2 | 0-1 |
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | BADESSE CALCIO | 1-1 | 1-3 |
RIGNANESE | FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | 2-0 | 0-1 |
SIGNA 1914 | COLLIGIANA | 1-2 | 2-3 |
ZENITH AUDAX | BALDACCIO BRUNI | 3-1 | 3-2 |
17° GIORNATA | Andata 23/12 | Ritorno 28/04 | |
---|---|---|---|
BADESSE CALCIO | ZENITH AUDAX | 3-2 | 2-3 |
BALDACCIO BRUNI | ANTELLA '99 | 0-0 | 2-1 |
COLLIGIANA | CASTIGLIONESE 1919 | 2-1 | 4-0 |
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909 | NUOVA FOIANO | 3-0 | 0-0 |
LASTRIGIANA | PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO | 0-0 | 1-4 |
POGGIBONSI | BUCINESE | 4-0 | 4-0 |
PRATOVECCHIO STIA | SIGNA 1914 | 3-0 | 0-1 |
VALDARNO | GRASSINA | 2-2 | 4-3 |