INFO: clicca sul risultato per leggere tabellino gara

 
 1° GIORNATAAndata 10/09Ritorno 10/12
BADESSE CALCIOFORTIS JUVENTUS 19091-20-2
BUCINESESESTESE CALCIO0-31-1
CASTIGLIONESEPORTA ROMANA2-10-2
GRASSINAAGLIANESE1-11-3
JOLLY MONTEMURLOANTELLA ’991-24-1
SIGNA 1914SINALUNGHESE1-10-0
VALDARNO F.C.ZENITH AUDAX2-10-1
 
 2° GIORNATAAndata 17/09Ritorno 17/12
AGLIANESEBUCINESE1-00-0
ANTELLA ’99VALDARNO F.C.2-10-1
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909SIGNA 19142-13-3
LASTRIGIANAJOLLY MONTEMURLO3-01-0
PORTA ROMANAGRASSINA4-00-0
SINALUNGHESECASTIGLIONESE1-02-0
ZENITH AUDAXBADESSE CALCIO0-11-3
 
 3° GIORNATAAndata 24/09Ritorno 07/01
AGLIANESESESTESE CALCIO1-00-0
BADESSE CALCIOSINALUNGHESE2-31-3
BUCINESELASTRIGIANA2-20-1
CASTIGLIONESEGRASSINA2-32-2
JOLLY MONTEMURLOZENITH AUDAX1-01-2
SIGNA 1914PORTA ROMANA0-11-2
VALDARNO F.C.FORTIS JUVENTUS 19090-04-4
 
 4° GIORNATAAndata 01/10Ritorno 14/01
ANTELLA ’99SESTESE CALCIO1-44-3
CASTIGLIONESESIGNA 19140-10-0
GRASSINABADESSE CALCIO1-14-0
LASTRIGIANAAGLIANESE0-30-2
PORTA ROMANAVALDARNO F.C.4-01-0
SINALUNGHESEJOLLY MONTEMURLO2-02-0
ZENITH AUDAXBUCINESE1-21-2
 
 5° GIORNATAAndata 08/10Ritorno 21/01
AGLIANESECASTIGLIONESE1-14-2
BADESSE CALCIOPORTA ROMANA0-10-2
BUCINESEANTELLA ’994-11-3
JOLLY MONTEMURLOFORTIS JUVENTUS 19090-30-4
SESTESE CALCIOLASTRIGIANA1-01-0
SIGNA 1914GRASSINA0-22-4
VALDARNO F.C.SINALUNGHESE0-12-1
 
 6° GIORNATAAndata 15/10Ritorno 28/01
ANTELLA ’99AGLIANESE0-21-3
CASTIGLIONESEVALDARNO F.C.0-21-1
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909SESTESE CALCIO2-22-2
GRASSINAJOLLY MONTEMURLO6-12-3
SIGNA 1914BADESSE CALCIO1-01-4
SINALUNGHESEBUCINESE2-01-1
ZENITH AUDAXLASTRIGIANA2-21-1
 
 7° GIORNATAAndata 22/10Ritorno 04/02
AGLIANESESIGNA 19141-22-2
BADESSE CALCIOCASTIGLIONESE0-00-3
BUCINESEFORTIS JUVENTUS 19090-30-3
JOLLY MONTEMURLOPORTA ROMANA1-42-4
LASTRIGIANAANTELLA ’997-40-2
SESTESE CALCIOZENITH AUDAX1-22-0
VALDARNO F.C.GRASSINA0-00-1
 
 8° GIORNATAAndata 29/10Ritorno 11/02
BADESSE CALCIOVALDARNO F.C.0-30-3
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909ANTELLA ’992-10-0
GRASSINABUCINESE2-41-5
PORTA ROMANASESTESE CALCIO0-31-1
SIGNA 1914JOLLY MONTEMURLO2-11-1
SINALUNGHESELASTRIGIANA1-02-0
ZENITH AUDAXAGLIANESE0-22-3
 
 9° GIORNATAAndata 01/11Ritorno 18/02
AGLIANESEBADESSE CALCIO1-02-1
ANTELLA ’99ZENITH AUDAX3-31-2
BUCINESEPORTA ROMANA0-21-2
JOLLY MONTEMURLOCASTIGLIONESE0-30-1
LASTRIGIANAFORTIS JUVENTUS 19090-21-1
SESTESE CALCIOSINALUNGHESE1-11-2
VALDARNO F.C.SIGNA 19142-13-2
 
 10° GIORNATAAndata 05/11Ritorno 25/02
CASTIGLIONESESESTESE CALCIO1-1-
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909AGLIANESE3-2-
GRASSINALASTRIGIANA4-2-
PORTA ROMANAANTELLA ’993-0-
SIGNA 1914BUCINESE2-2-
SINALUNGHESEZENITH AUDAX1-2-
VALDARNO F.C.JOLLY MONTEMURLO2-1-
 
 11° GIORNATAAndata 12/11Ritorno 04/03
AGLIANESEVALDARNO F.C.0-1-
ANTELLA ’99SINALUNGHESE0-0-
BUCINESECASTIGLIONESE1-2-
JOLLY MONTEMURLOBADESSE CALCIO0-6-
LASTRIGIANAPORTA ROMANA1-3-
SESTESE CALCIOGRASSINA2-1-
ZENITH AUDAXFORTIS JUVENTUS 19093-1-
 
 12° GIORNATAAndata 19/11Ritorno 11/03
BADESSE CALCIOSESTESE CALCIO1-1-
CASTIGLIONESEANTELLA ’991-1-
GRASSINAZENITH AUDAX0-3-
PORTA ROMANAFORTIS JUVENTUS 19091-2-
SIGNA 1914LASTRIGIANA1-0-
SINALUNGHESEAGLIANESE0-1-
VALDARNO F.C.BUCINESE1-0-
 
 13° GIORNATAAndata 26/11Ritorno 18/03
AGLIANESEJOLLY MONTEMURLO1-0-
ANTELLA ’99GRASSINA0-1-
BUCINESEBADESSE CALCIO0-2-
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909SINALUNGHESE2-1-
LASTRIGIANACASTIGLIONESE1-0-
SESTESE CALCIOSIGNA 19140-1-
ZENITH AUDAXPORTA ROMANA2-3-
 
 14° GIORNATAAndata 29/11Ritorno 08/04
BADESSE CALCIOANTELLA ’993-2-
CASTIGLIONESEFORTIS JUVENTUS 19092-3-
GRASSINASINALUNGHESE2-0-
JOLLY MONTEMURLOSESTESE CALCIO0-4-
PORTA ROMANAAGLIANESE0-0-
SIGNA 1914ZENITH AUDAX3-1-
VALDARNO F.C.LASTRIGIANA2-2-
 
 15° GIORNATAAndata 03/12Ritorno 15/04
ANTELLA ’99SIGNA 19142-1-
BUCINESEJOLLY MONTEMURLO5-0-
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1909GRASSINA1-3-
LASTRIGIANABADESSE CALCIO5-3-
SESTESE CALCIOVALDARNO F.C.2-1-
SINALUNGHESEPORTA ROMANA3-1-
ZENITH AUDAXCASTIGLIONESE4-1-