dicembre
Baldaccio Bruni Vs Olimpic Sansovino (12° g. 27/11/2016)
2-3
SCONFITTA
INFO: clicca sul risultato per leggere tabellino gara
1° GIORNATA | Andata 11/09 | Ritorno 08/01 | |
---|---|---|---|
Baldaccio Bruni | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 0 - 3 | 0-0 |
Bucinese | Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | 3 - 1 | 2-1 |
Castiglionese | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 2 - 3 | 0-1 |
Nuova A. C. Foiano | Grassina | 0 - 1 | 0-3 |
Porta Romana | Valdarno F. C. | 1 - 2 | 1-2 |
Sestese Calcio | Olimpic Sansovino | 1 - 2 | 3-2 |
Signa 1914 | Sinalunghese | 1 - 1 | 1-0 |
Zenith Audax | Lastrigiana | 0 - 2 | 1-1 |
2° GIORNATA | Andata 18/09 | Ritorno 15/01 | |
---|---|---|---|
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | Nuova A. C. Foiano | 2-0 | 4-1 |
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Sestese Calcio | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Grassina | Zenith Audax | 1-0 | 2-5 |
Lastrigiana | Castiglionese | 0-1 | 0-4 |
Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | Baldaccio Bruni | 1-0 | 1-2 |
Olimpic Sansovino | Porta Romana | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Sinalunghese | Bucinese | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Valdarno F. C. | Signa 1914 | 1-1 | 0-3 |
3° GIORNATA | Andata 25/09 | Ritorno 22/01 | |
---|---|---|---|
Baldaccio Bruni | Nuova A. C. Foiano | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Bucinese | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 1-1 | 2-2 |
Castiglionese | Olimpic Sansovino | 1-1 | 2-0 |
Grassina | Lastrigiana | 1-0 | 1-2 |
Porta Romana | Sinalunghese | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Sestese Calcio | Valdarno F. C. | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Signa 1914 | Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Zenith Audax | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
4° GIORNATA | Andata 02/10 | Ritorno 29/01 | |
---|---|---|---|
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | Porta Romana | 4-1 | 3-3 |
Baldaccio Bruni | Bucinese | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Grassina | 0-1 | 3-1 |
Nuova A. C. Foiano | Signa 1914 | 0-0 | 1-1 |
Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | Sestese Calcio | 0-2 | 2-0 |
Olimpic Sansovino | Lastrigiana | 0-3 | 1-1 |
Sinalunghese | Castiglionese | 1-1 | 1-3 |
Valdarno F. C. | Zenith Audax | 2-5 | 2-0 |
5° GIORNATA | Andata 09/10 | Ritorno 05/02 | |
---|---|---|---|
Bucinese | Nuova A. C. Foiano | 0-0 | 4-0 |
Castiglionese | Valdarno F. C. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Grassina | Baldaccio Bruni | 0-4 | 0-0 |
Lastrigiana | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 1-1 | 2-2 |
Porta Romana | Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | 0-5 | 0-2 |
Sestese Calcio | Sinalunghese | 4-2 | 0-0 |
Signa 1914 | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 0-3 | 1-2 |
Zenith Audax | Olimpic Sansovino | 0-3 | 3-2 |
6° GIORNATA | Andata 16/10 | Ritorno 12/02 | |
---|---|---|---|
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | Castiglionese | 1-0 | 2-1 |
Baldaccio Bruni | Porta Romana | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Bucinese | Signa 1914 | 2-2 | 2-1 |
Nuova A. C. Foiano | Sestese Calcio | 0-0 | 2-2 |
Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | Zenith Audax | 3-0 | 1-4 |
Olimpic Sansovino | Grassina | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Sinalunghese | Lastrigiana | 1-0 | 2-4 |
Valdarno F. C. | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
7° GIORNATA | Andata 23/10 | Ritorno 19/02 | |
---|---|---|---|
Castiglionese | Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | 2-0 | 1-1 |
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Olimpic Sansovino | 0-1 | 2-1 |
Grassina | Bucinese | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Lastrigiana | Valdarno F. C. | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Porta Romana | Nuova A. C. Foiano | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Sestese Calcio | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Signa 1914 | Baldaccio Bruni | 0-1 | 1-3 |
Zenith Audax | Sinalunghese | 0-0 | 1-0 |
8° GIORNATA | Andata 30/10 | Ritorno 26/02 | |
---|---|---|---|
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | Lastrigiana | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Baldaccio Bruni | Castiglionese | 1-0 | 0-1 |
Bucinese | Sestese Calcio | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Nuova A. C. Foiano | Zenith Audax | 1-4 | 1-4 |
Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Signa 1914 | Porta Romana | 2-0 | 1-3 |
Sinalunghese | Olimpic Sansovino | 1-0 | 3-0 tav |
Valdarno F. C. | Grassina | 0-0 | 0-0 |
9° GIORNATA | Andata 06/11 | Ritorno 05/03 | |
---|---|---|---|
Castiglionese | Nuova A. C. Foiano | 3-1 | 0-3 |
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Sinalunghese | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Grassina | Signa 1914 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Lastrigiana | Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | 1-1 | 0-2 |
Olimpic Sansovino | Valdarno F. C. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Porta Romana | Bucinese | 0-0 | 2-2 |
Sestese Calcio | Baldaccio Bruni | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Zenith Audax | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 2-2 | 1-1 |
10° GIORNATA | Andata 13/11 | Ritorno 12/03 | |
---|---|---|---|
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | Olimpic Sansovino | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Baldaccio Bruni | Lastrigiana | 0-0 | 2-3 |
Bucinese | Zenith Audax | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Nuova A. C. Foiano | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 0-0 | 1-2 |
Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | Valdarno F. C. | 2-1 | 1-2 |
Porta Romana | Sestese Calcio | 3-0 | 0-1 |
Signa 1914 | Castiglionese | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Sinalunghese | Grassina | 2-0 | 1-4 |
11° GIORNATA | Andata 20/11 | Ritorno 19/03 | |
---|---|---|---|
Castiglionese | Bucinese | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 0-3 | 1-1 |
Grassina | Porta Romana | 4-0 | 0-0 |
Lastrigiana | Nuova A. C. Foiano | 4-1 | 1-1 |
Olimpic Sansovino | Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | 3-1 | 0-0 |
Sestese Calcio | Signa 1914 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Valdarno F. C. | Sinalunghese | 0-0 | 0-1 |
Zenith Audax | Baldaccio Bruni | 3-2 | 0-1 |
12° GIORNATA | Andata 27/11 | Ritorno 26/03 | |
---|---|---|---|
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | Sinalunghese | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Baldaccio Bruni | Olimpic Sansovino | 2-3 | 1-0 |
Bucinese | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 1-1 | 1-3 |
Nuova A. C. Foiano | Valdarno F. C. | 1-0 | 1-4 |
Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | Grassina | 1-1 | 1-2 |
Porta Romana | Zenith Audax | 0-0 | 0-2 |
Sestese Calcio | Castiglionese | 2-1 | 2-2 |
Signa 1914 | Lastrigiana | 1-0 | 0-2 |
13° GIORNATA | Andata 04/12 | Ritorno 02/04 | |
---|---|---|---|
Castiglionese | Porta Romana | 1-1 | 1-2 |
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Baldaccio Bruni | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Grassina | Sestese Calcio | 0-0 | 1-3 |
Lastrigiana | Bucinese | 0-0 | 3-2 |
Olimpic Sansovino | Nuova A. C. Foiano | 1-3 | 3-0 |
Sinalunghese | Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | 2-1 | 3-0 |
Valdarno F. C. | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 1-0 | 0-2 |
Zenith Audax | Signa 1914 | 1-0 | 1-1 |
14° GIORNATA | Andata 11/12 | Ritorno 23/04 | |
---|---|---|---|
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | Grassina | 0-1 | 3-3 |
Baldaccio Bruni | Sinalunghese | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Bucinese | Valdarno F. C. | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Castiglionese | Zenith Audax | 1-1 | 4-3 |
Nuova A. C. Foiano | Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | 1-1 | 1-3 |
Porta Romana | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 2-0 | 2-1 |
Sestese Calcio | Lastrigiana | 1-1 | 2-2 |
Signa 1914 | Olimpic Sansovino | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15° GIORNATA | Andata 18/12 | Ritorno 30/04 | |
---|---|---|---|
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Signa 1914 | 3-0 | 0-2 |
Grassina | Castiglionese | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Lastrigiana | Porta Romana | 1-1 | 2-3 |
Nuova Soc. Pol. Chiusi | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 1-3 | 1-4 |
Olimpic Sansovino | Bucinese | 1-2 | 1-3 |
Sinalunghese | Nuova A. C. Foiano | 3-1 | 0-1 |
Valdarno F. C. | Baldaccio Bruni | 1-1 | 0-2 |
Zenith Audax | Sestese Calcio | 3-1 | 2-1 |