Calendario Eccellenza Toscana – Girone C

INFO: clicca sul risultato per leggere tabellino gara

 
   1° GiornataAndata03/10Ritorno19/12
Antella ’99Foiano1 – 00-0
Figline 1965Terranuova Traiana1 – 00-1
Firenze OvestPorta Romana1 – 10-2
Fortis Juventus 1909Chiantigiana3 – 10-0
GrassinaSinalunghese0 – 21-2
 
   2° GiornataAndata10/10Ritorno13/02
ChiantigianaAntella ’990-11-0
FoianoFigline 19651-10-2
PontassieveGrassina1-12-1
SinalungheseFortis Juventus 19093-01-2
Terranuova TraianaFirenze Ovest2-10-2
 
   3° GiornataAndata17/10Ritorno20/02
Antella ’99Porta Romana1-14-2
Firenze OvestPontassieve1-00-3
Fortis Juventus 1909Terranuova Traiana0-10-1
GrassinaFoiano1-22-0
SinalungheseChiantigiana1-10-3
 
   4° GiornataAndata24/10Ritorno27/02
ChiantigianaGrassina1-01-2
FoianoFortis Juventus 19090-10-0
PontassieveSinalunghese0-00-1
Porta RomanaFigline 19650-11-1
Terranuova TraianaAntella ’992-10-0
 
   5° GiornataAndata31/10Ritorno06/03
Antella ’99Firenze Ovest0-00-1
ChiantigianaFoiano2-02-1
Figline 1965Pontassieve2-11-1
GrassinaPorta Romana0-10-1
SinalungheseTerranuova Traiana1-10-0
 
   6° GiornataAndata07/11Ritorno13/03
Firenze OvestFigline 19651-21-3
FoianoSinalunghese3-22-2
PontassieveChiantigiana3-01-0
Porta RomanaFortis Juventus 19091-30-2
Terranuova TraianaGrassina0-02-1
 
   7° GiornataAndata14/11Ritorno20/03
Antella ’99Pontassieve3-11-1
ChiantigianaPorta Romana2-31-0
Fortis Juventus 1909Figline 19652-10-4
GrassinaFirenze Ovest3-01-1
FoianoTerranuova Traiana0-21-0
 
   8° GiornataAndata21/11Ritorno27/03
Figline 1965Antella ’992-02-1
Firenze OvestFortis Juventus 19090-11-0
PontassieveFoiano3-20-0
Porta RomanaSinalunghese0-00-0
Terranuova TraianaChiantigiana1-11-0
 
   9° GiornataAndata28/11Ritorno03/04
Fortis Juventus 1909Antella ’992-10-0
GrassinaFigline 19650-10-3
FoianoPorta Romana3-11-0
SinalungheseFirenze Ovest5-11-0
Terranuova TraianaPontassieve2-10-0
 
   10° GiornataAndata05/12Ritorno10/04
Antella ’99Sinalunghese2-41-1
Figline 1965Chiantigiana3-20-0
Firenze OvestFoiano2-12-2
Fortis Juventus 1909Grassina1-01-2
Porta RomanaPontassieve0-10-0
 
   11° GiornataAndata12/12Ritorno 16/04
ChiantigianaFirenze Ovest2-31-1
GrassinaAntella ’990-02-1
PontassieveFortis Juventus 19091-12-0
SinalungheseFigline 19651-31-4
Terranuova TraianaPorta Romana1-01-1