Calendario Eccellenza Toscana – Girone B 2022/2023
INFO: clicca sul risultato per leggere tabellino gara
1° Giornata | Andata 11/09 | Ritorno 08/01 |
---|
Baldaccio Bruni | Lastrigiana | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Castiglionese 1919 | Firenze Ovest | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Chiantigiana | Sinalunghese | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Colligiana | Porta Romana | 1-0 | 2-1 |
Figline 1965 | Zenith Prato | 1-2 | 2-1 |
Mazzola Valdarbia | Nuova Foiano | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Rondinella Marzocco | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Signa 1914 | Pontassieve | 1-2 | 4-1 |
RIPOSA: Prato 2000 |
2° Giornata | Andata 18/09 | Ritorno 15/01 |
---|
Firenze Ovest | Chiantigiana | 2-1 | 0-3 |
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Figline 1965 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Lastrigiana | Mazzola Valdarbia | 3-0 | 0-1 |
Nuova Foiano | Signa 1914 | 3-1 | 1-3 |
Pontassieve | Rondinella Marzocco | 0-0 | 3-2 |
Porta Romana | Baldaccio Bruni | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Sinalunghese | Colligiana | 3-0 | 0-1 |
Zenith Prato | Prato 2000 | 3-1 | 2-0 |
RIPOSA: Castiglionese 1919 |
3° Giornata | Andata 25/09 | Ritorno 22/01 |
---|
Baldaccio Bruni | Sinalunghese | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Chiantigiana | Castiglionese 1919 | 0-3 | 1-5 |
Colligiana | Firenze Ovest | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Figline 1965 | Pontassieve | 0-0 | 2-1 |
Mazzola Valdarbia | Porta Romana | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Prato 2000 | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 0-3 | 0-4 |
Rondinella Marzocco | Nuova Foiano | 2-1 | 2-3 |
Signa 1914 | Lastrigiana | 2-0 | 2-0 |
RIPOSA: Zenith Prato |
4° Giornata | Andata 02/10 | Ritorno 29/01 |
---|
Castiglionese 1919 | Colligiana | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Firenze Ovest | Baldaccio Bruni | 1-3 | 1-1 |
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Zenith Prato | 4-1 | 0-3 |
Lastrigiana | Rondinella Marzocco | 0-3 | 2-1 |
Nuova Foiano | Figline 1965 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Pontassieve | Prato 2000 | 0-0 | 2-0 |
Porta Romana | Signa 1914 | 1-1 | 0-4 |
Sinalunghese | Mazzola Valdarbia | 2-0 | 2-3 |
RIPOSA: Chiantigiana |
5° Giornata | Andata 09/10 | Ritorno 05/02 |
---|
Baldaccio Bruni | Castiglionese 1919 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Colligiana | Chiantigiana | 4-1 | 2-1 |
Figline 1965 | Lastrigiana | 2-1 | 0-2 |
Mazzola Valdarbia | Firenze Ovest | 0-0 | 1-1 |
Prato 2000 | Nuova Foiano | 1-3 | 0-2 |
Rondinella Marzocco | Porta Romana | 3-2 | 2-1 |
Signa 1914 | Sinalunghese | 1-0 | 0-1 |
Zenith Prato | Pontassieve | 1-1 | 1-1 |
RIPOSA: Fortis Juventus 1909 |
6° Giornata | Andata 16/10 | Ritorno 12/02 |
---|
Castiglionese 1919 | Mazzola Valdarbia | 3-1 | 1-4 |
Chiantigiana | Baldaccio Bruni | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Firenze Ovest | Signa 1914 | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Lastrigiana | Prato 2000 | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Nuova Foiano | Zenith Prato | 1-0 | 0-1 |
Pontassieve | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 1-1 | 3-0 |
Porta Romana | Figline 1965 | 0-1 | 0-4 |
Sinalunghese | Rondinella Marzocco | 1-1 | 1-1 |
RIPOSA: Colligiana |
7° Giornata | Andata 19/10 | Ritorno 15/02 |
---|
Baldaccio Bruni | Colligiana | 0-1 | 1-1 |
Figline 1965 | Sinalunghese | 2-0 | 1-1 |
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Nuova Foiano | 3-1 | 0-2 |
Mazzola Valdarbia | Chiantigiana | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Prato 2000 | Porta Romana | 2-4 | 0-2 |
Rondinella Marzocco | Firenze Ovest | 1-0 | 3-0 |
Signa 1914 | Castiglionese 1919 | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Zenith Prato | Lastrigiana | 1-1 | 1-0 |
RIPOSA: Pontassieve |
8° Giornata | Andata 23/10 | Ritorno 19/02 |
---|
Castiglionese 1919 | Rondinella Marzocco | 2-2 | 3-0 |
Chiantigiana | Signa 1914 | 1-0 | 1-2 |
Colligiana | Mazzola Valdarbia | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Firenze Ovest | Figline 1965 | 0-1 | 0-2 |
Lastrigiana | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 0-0 | 1-1 |
Nuova Foiano | Pontassieve | 3-0 | 0-2 |
Porta Romana | Zenith Prato | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Sinalunghese | Prato 2000 | 0-0 | 3-0 |
RIPOSA: Baldaccio Bruni |
9° Giornata | Andata 30/10 | Ritorno 26/02 |
---|
Figline 1965 | Castiglionese 1919 | 3-3 | 2-0 |
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Porta Romana | 2-0 | 1-1 |
Mazzola Valdarbia | Baldaccio Bruni | 2-5 | 1-0 |
Pontassieve | Lastrigiana | 0-0 | 0-1 |
Prato 2000 | Firenze Ovest | 1-1 | 0-4 |
Rondinella Marzocco | Chiantigiana | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Signa 1914 | Colligiana | 3-1 | 1-1 |
Zenith Prato | Sinalunghese | 3-0 | 0-2 |
RIPOSA: Nuova Foiano |
10° Giornata | Andata 02/11 | Ritorno 01/03 |
---|
Baldaccio Bruni | Signa 1914 | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Castiglionese 1919 | Prato 2000 | 3-1 | 6-1 |
Chiantigiana | Figline 1965 | 0-1 | 1-1 |
Colligiana | Rondinella Marzocco | 1-2 | 1-3 |
Firenze Ovest | Zenith Prato | 2-3 | 0-1 |
Lastrigiana | Nuova Foiano | 3-0 | 0-1 |
Porta Romana | Pontassieve | 0-4 | 2-0 |
Sinalunghese | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 0-1 | 1-2 |
RIPOSA: Mazzola Valdarbia |
11° Giornata | Andata 06/11 | Ritorno 05/03 |
---|
Figline 1965 | Colligiana | 1-0 | 0-2 |
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Firenze Ovest | 0-0 | 0-1 |
Nuova Foiano | Porta Romana | 0-0 | 3-4 |
Pontassieve | Sinalunghese | 1-1 | 2-4 |
Prato 2000 | Chiantigiana | 2-2 | 0-5 |
Rondinella Marzocco | Baldaccio Bruni | 1-1 | 3-1 |
Signa 1914 | Mazzola Valdarbia | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Zenith Prato | Castiglionese 1919 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
RIPOSA: Lastrigiana |
12° Giornata | Andata 13/11 | Ritorno 12/03 |
---|
Baldaccio Bruni | Figline 1965 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
Castiglionese 1919 | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Chiantigiana | Zenith Prato | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Colligiana | Prato 2000 | 1-0 | 4-1 |
Firenze Ovest | Pontassieve | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Mazzola Valdarbia | Rondinella Marzocco | 0-0 | 2-0 |
Porta Romana | Lastrigiana | 0-0 | 1-1 |
Sinalunghese | Nuova Foiano | 2-0 | 1-2 |
RIPOSA: Signa 1914 |
13° Giornata | Andata 20/11 | Ritorno 19/03 |
---|
Figline 1965 | Mazzola Valdarbia | 1-0 | 2-2 |
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Chiantigiana | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Lastrigiana | Sinalunghese | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Nuova Foiano | Firenze Ovest | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Pontassieve | Castiglionese 1919 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Prato 2000 | Baldaccio Bruni | 1-1 | 0-5 |
Rondinella Marzocco | Signa 1914 | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Zenith Prato | Colligiana | 3-0 | 2-1 |
RIPOSA: Porta Romana |
14° Giornata | Andata 27/11 | Ritorno 26/03 |
---|
Baldaccio Bruni | Zenith Prato | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Castiglionese 1919 | Nuova Foiano | 2-0 | 2-1 |
Chiantigiana | Pontassieve | 1-4 | 1-3 |
Colligiana | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Firenze Ovest | Lastrigiana | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Mazzola Valdarbia | Prato 2000 | 1-1 | 5-0 |
Signa 1914 | Figline 1965 | 2-1 | 0-2 |
Sinalunghese | Porta Romana | 2-0 | 0-1 |
RIPOSA: Rondinella Marzocco |
15° Giornata | Andata 04/12 | Ritorno 02/04 |
---|
Figline 1965 | Rondinella Marzocco | 2-0 | 0-1 |
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Baldaccio Bruni | 2-0 | 3-3 |
Lastrigiana | Castiglionese 1919 | 0-4 | 0-1 |
Nuova Foiano | Chiantigiana | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Pontassieve | Colligiana | 2-1 | 2-3 |
Porta Romana | Firenze Ovest | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Prato 2000 | Signa 1914 | 1-2 | 0-5 |
Zenith Prato | Mazzola Valdarbia | 0-0 | 1-1 |
RIPOSA: Sinalunghese |
16° Giornata | Andata 11/12 | Ritorno 08/04 |
---|
Baldaccio Bruni | Pontassieve | 0-0 | 0-2 |
Castiglionese 1919 | Porta Romana | 4-1 | 0-1 |
Chiantigiana | Lastrigiana | 2-1 | 0-1 |
Colligiana | Nuova Foiano | 0-0 | 1-0 |
Firenze Ovest | Sinalunghese | 2-0 | 0-3 |
Mazzola Valdarbia | Fortis Juventus 1909 | 0-1 | 2-1 |
Rondinella Marzocco | Prato 2000 | 1-1 | 3-0 |
Signa 1914 | Zenith Prato | 0-1 | 1-0 |
RIPOSA: Figline 1965 |
17° Giornata | Andata 18/12 | Ritorno 16/04 |
---|
Fortis Juventus 1909 | Signa 1914 | 0-0 | 4-3 |
Lastrigiana | Colligiana | 2-0 | 1-1 |
Nuova Foiano | Baldaccio Bruni | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Pontassieve | Mazzola Valdarbia | 1-1 | 4-0 |
Porta Romana | Chiantigiana | 0-0 | 3-0 |
Prato 2000 | Figline 1965 | 0-0 | 0-4 |
Sinalunghese | Castiglionese 1919 | 0-1 | 0-2 |
Zenith Prato | Rondinella Marzocco | 0-0 | 1-1 |
RIPOSA: Firenze Ovest |